Bobbi-Brown Make-up FoundationWeightless Skin Foundation 50 Neutral Golden

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up FoundationWeightless Skin Foundation 50 Neutral Golden

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£39.25
£1,308.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Weightless Skin Foundation SPF15 30ml (Various Shades) - Neutral Golden

2 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Weightless Skin Foundation - 24-Hour Wear Foundation Spf15 Neutral Golden (30 Ml)

2 to 3 day delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Weightless Skin SPF15 Foundation 30ml Neutral Golden

2 to 5 day
£43.00

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up FoundationWeightless Skin Foundation 50 Neutral Golden

Cheapest offer

The Bobbi Brown Weightless Skin Foundation ensures an even complexion with a natural finish. Its lightweight, breathable formula glides on smoothly and provides medium coverage that can be built up as needed. The texture is designed to refine the appearance of pores and leave a matte finish that looks fresh all day long. Thanks to its water and sweat-resistant properties, the foundation offers reliable hold in various situations. The formulation contains a complex of hyaluronic acid, glycerine and honey extract. At the same time, oil-absorbing silicates help to control unwanted shine without drying out the skin. The foundation is non-comedogenic and is suitable for different skin types, from oily to dry skin. Provides medium, buildable coverage Leaves a natural, matte finish Water and sweat-resistant formulation Contains a complex with hyaluronic acid and glycerine Non-comedogenic and suitable for different skin types
£39.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk