Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLip Liner No. 12 Rum Raisin

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLip Liner No. 12 Rum Raisin

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£26.17
£26.17 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - Rum Raisin

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 1G Rum Raisin

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 1g Rum Raisin

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

£34.98
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Lip Pencil 12 Rum Raisin 1 x 1 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
£32.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLip Liner No. 12 Rum Raisin

Cheapest offer

The lip liner from Bobbi Brown ensures precise definition of the lip contour. Its creamy texture allows it to glide smoothly over the lips without dragging or settling into fine lines. The classic pencil shape allows for precise application to emphasise the lip shape or as a base for lipstick. The formula is designed to be comfortable to wear and helps the lip colour last longer. In a selection of shades that match natural lip colours, the lip liner offers versatile combination options with different lipsticks. The design is functional and minimalist, reflecting the brand's professional approach. Has a creamy, smooth texture. Enables precise definition of the lip contour. Can extend the life of the lipstick. Offers a comfortable feel. Available in different shades to match the lip colour.
£26.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk