Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Cashmere Matte Lipstick 06 Claret

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Cashmere Matte Lipstick 06 Claret

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£31.40
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Luxe Cashmere Matte Lipstick 1.5G Claret

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Lipstick 3.5g Claret

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Cashmere Matte Lipstick 06 Claret

Cheapest offer

An exceptionally light texture defines the character of the Luxe Cashmere Matte Lipstick, which combines an ultra-matte finish with a comfortable feel on the skin. The colour glides over the lips as softly as cashmere and leaves a rich, opaque result thanks to highly concentrated pigments. The formulation is based on a combination of powdery elements and ingredients such as the Yellow Flower Complex, which can help to support a smooth feel. Special polymers visually create a soft-focus effect, creating a diffused, modern look. The outer appearance also reflects the quality: a black sleeve with a golden stripe and the distinctive Bobbi Brown lettering encloses the pencil, while a fine, embossed coat of arms on the golden inner sleeve and an engraving on the lipstick itself act as elegant details. The transfer-resistant formula offers up to eight hours of wear without running or smudging into fine lines. For different styling preferences, the colour can either be applied directly for ful
£31.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk