Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Noho

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Noho

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£31.40
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick (Various Shades) - Noho

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lip - Matte Liquid Lipstick Noho

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Glow With Love Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Noho

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Noho

Cheapest offer

The Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick from Bobbi Brown offers an intense colour experience for the lips. Its fluid texture allows for precise application and leaves a pleasant feeling. The formula is enriched with powder pigments that provide high coverage and a matte finish. Once applied, the lipstick develops a long-lasting colour that spreads evenly over the lips. The elegant, gold-coloured design with the precise applicator underlines the high-quality character of the product and makes it a stylish companion. Fluid texture for precise application Enriched with powder pigments Offers high coverage Provides a matte finish Long-lasting colour
£31.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk