Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Shine Intense Bare Truth

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Shine Intense Bare Truth

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Luxe Shine Intense 3.4g Bare Truth

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Luxe Shine Intense Lipstick - Bare Truth by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.2 oz Lipstick

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Luxe Shine Intense Bare Truth 2,3 g

2-7 days delivery
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Luxe Shine Intense Lipstick - Bare Truth by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.2 oz Lipstick

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.23
Delivery from £4.95

Luxe Shine Intense Lipstick - Bare Truth by Bobbi Brown for Women - 0.2 oz Lipstick

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Shine Intense Bare Truth

Cheapest offer

For expressive lip make-up, the Luxe Shine Intense Lipstick combines rich colour pigments with a dimensional gloss finish. The special formulation contains ingredients such as hyaluronic acid and vitamin E, which can help to maintain the moisture content of the lip skin and support a comfortable feel. The smooth texture allows the colour to be applied effortlessly and directly to the lips, providing instant coverage. The result is a visually fuller and more sculpted appearance, which is further emphasised by the enhanced shine. In addition to the inner texture, the outer design also impresses with its clear aesthetics. The slim, golden tube in a rectangular shape forms a stylish contrast to the black, round twist-off cap and the vertical brand logo. Thanks to the long-lasting pigmentation, the colour intensity lasts for a longer period of time without losing its luminosity. This product, which contains around 2.3 grams, is suitable for users who value a combination of nourishing compon
£35.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk