Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderNude Finish Illuminating Powder No. 03 Nude

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderNude Finish Illuminating Powder No. 03 Nude

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£41.87
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Nude Finish Illuminating Powder Nude

9-11 days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bobbi Brown Nude Finish Illuminating Powder (Various Shades) - Nude

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Nude Finish Illuminating Powder Nude

2 to 5 day
£48.00

Bobbi Brown Nude Finish Illuminating Powder Nude 6,6 g

2-7 days delivery
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
£32.00 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderNude Finish Illuminating Powder No. 03 Nude

Cheapest offer

Bobbi Brown's Nude Finish Illuminating Powder gives the complexion a subtle glow that works from within. This sheer, pressed powder combines light-reflecting pigments with a blend of matte and shimmering particles. The result is a balanced finish that leaves skin looking revitalised without excessive shine. The formula contains a combination of botanical extracts such as mulberry, grape and scutellaria as well as moisturising sodium hyaluronate. In its elegant, beige compact case, the powder is presented in a mosaic of different, coordinated colour nuances. It can be easily applied over the entire face or placed specifically on the higher parts of the face to create soft accents. Gives a natural, luminous finish Combines shimmering and matte pigments Contains plant extracts and sodium hyaluronate Ultra-soft, pressed powder texture Ideal for creating subtle highlights
£41.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk