Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge No. 06 Powder Pink

Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge for Lips & Cheeks Powder Pink Shade

Used Offers from

Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge No. 06 Powder Pink

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£29.44
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge 3.7g (Various Shades) - Powder Pink

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge For Lips & Cheeks 3.7G Powder Pink

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge For Lips and Cheeks Cream Colour 11ml Powder Pink

2 to 5 day
£32.00

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Claret
£29.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Peony
£29.44
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge Matte - Various Shades - Petal Pink: Pastel blue pink
£29.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge Velvet Matte Soft Plum
£29.59
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge No. 11 Pale Pink
£29.44
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up CheeksPot Rouge No. 06 Powder Pink

Cheapest offer

The Bobbi Brown Pot Rouge combines colour for cheeks and lips in a single, elegant product. Its creamy texture applies and blends effortlessly to create a hint of colour. The result is a soft matte finish that creates a fresh and natural look. The coverage is variable and can be built up gradually depending on the desired intensity - from a subtle hint to a more expressive accent. Thanks to the compact design with integrated mirror, the Pot Rouge is a practical companion for travelling. The formulation is free from parabens, phthalates, sulphates and gluten. Creamy texture for cheeks and lips Buildable coverage for customised intensity Leaves a soft matte finish Compact design with mirror for on-the-go application Formulated without parabens, phthalates and sulphates
£29.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk