LAV 12x Clear 240ml Bodega Whisky Glasses - Glass Water Wine Whiskey Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Cup Set

Bodega Water / Whisky / Juice Tumbler Drinking Glasses - x12 - 240ml

LAV 12x Clear 240ml Bodega Whisky Glasses - Glass Water Wine Whiskey Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Cup Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bodega Whisky Glasses - 240ml - Clear - Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

LAV Bodega Whisky Glasses - 240ml - Clear - Pack of 12 LAV Clear

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Seagull on Skull - Bodega Bay Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vionic Womens Ellie Compression Knit Slide Sandals Medium Fit, Bodega Blue, UK 3
£49.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Waves - Bodega Bay Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
My Refuge Bodega Dunes Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£19.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Welcome to Bodega Dunes Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LAV 12x Clear 240ml Bodega Whisky Glasses - Glass Water Wine Whiskey Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Cup Set

Cheapest offer

The Bodega range of Whisky Glasses from LAV serves as a representation of the company's ongoing commitment to bring contemporary design and innovative styling to your drinking glassware. With their classic, clean-cut silhouette, these tumblers will sit perfectly within both traditional and contemporary dècor alike, while the glass offers ample room for your favourite scotch, bourbon or whisky - either straight up or on the rocks. As with all LAV glassware, these pieces are dishwasher safe for simple, hassle-free cleaning. Dimensions: Capacity: 240ml Diameter: 8cm Height: 6cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk