Bodi-Tek Comfort360° Air Compression Half Leg Massager Boot, 4D Muscles Relaxation, Leg and Feet Massager Machine, 6 Massage Programmes, 6 Modes and 4 Intensities, 3 Sonic Vibration Levels

Used Offers from

Bodi-Tek Comfort360° Air Compression Half Leg Massager Boot, 4D Muscles Relaxation, Leg and Feet Massager Machine, 6 Massage Programmes, 6 Modes and 4 Intensities, 3 Sonic Vibration Levels

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Bodi-Tek Comfort Air Compression Half Leg Massager ONE SIZE Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bodi-Tek Comfort Air Compression Leg Massager

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.99

Bodi-Tek Comfort 360 degree Half Leg Compression Massager in Black Bodi-tek Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Bodi-Tek Comfort360 Half Leg Air Compression Massager

3 to 5 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

BODI-TEK BT-MAHL Leg Massager - Black

3-5 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bodi-Tek Comfort Air Compression Full Leg Massager ONE SIZE Black
£116.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bodi-Tek Comfort360° Air Compression Half Leg Massager Boot, 4D Muscles Relaxation, Leg and Feet Massager Machine, 6 Massage Programmes, 6 Modes and 4 Intensities, 3 Sonic Vibration Levels

Cheapest offer

Complete lower leg therapy experience with a range of features .
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.