Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Cork Grip - Made in Portugal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.10
Free Delivery

Bodum Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter 1L

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.10
Delivery from £3.99

Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Cork Grip - Made in Portugal

£26.78
Free Delivery

Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Cork Grip - Made in Portugal

£29.55
Free Delivery

Bodum 11571 109 1L Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent Filter, Layered, Transparent, 14 x 16.3 x 20.2 cm

2-3 days
£29.64
Free Delivery

Bodum Pour Over

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Cork Grip - Made in Portugal

£31.14
Free Delivery

1L High-Heat Borosilicate Glass Pour Over Coffee Maker - Travel-Friendly Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
GBP 32.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Cork Grip - Made in Portugal

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Double Wall Cork Grip - Made in Portugal
£52.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.75
Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Black Band - Made in Portugal
£23.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass,Stainless Filter
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum 34oz Bistro Gooseneck Electric Water Kettle, Pour Over Coffee & Tea, Stainless Steel, Matte Black
£53.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.58
Bodum Pour Over Coffee Maker with Filter, Borosilicate Glass - 1.0 L, Black
£32.12
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bodum 34oz Pour Over Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass with Reusable Stainless Steel Filter and Cork Grip - Made in Portugal

Cheapest offer

Hot water is distributed slowly and evenly over the coffee powder, allowing for a rich taste and robust aroma to develop Permanent stainless steel filter - no need to buy paper filters again The carafe is made of tasteless borosilicate glass Removable cuff protects hands from hot glass Made in Europe
£22.10
amazon.co.uk