Bodum PAVINA Set of 2 - 350ml Double Walled Thermo Glasses - Medium

Bodum 4559-10 PAVINA Double Walled Thermo Glasses, 0.35 L, 12 oz, Pair

Bodum PAVINA Set of 2 - 350ml Double Walled Thermo Glasses - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bodum Pavina, Clear

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bodum Double Walled Glasses Pack of 2 PAVINA - 350ml Latte Cups - Dishwasher Safe Thermal Cup - Mouth-Blown Borosilicate Glass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bodum Double Walled Glasses Pack of 2 PAVINA - 350ml Latte Cups - Dishwasher Safe Thermal Cup - Mouth-Blown Borosilicate Glass

£25.22
Free Delivery

Bodum - PAVINA Double wall Glass 35 cl, 2-pcs - Clear

in_stock
£26.00
Delivery from £9.00

Bodum Pavina Double Wall Glasses Set 0.35Ltr

2-3 days
£26.81
Free Delivery

Bodum Double Walled Glasses Pack of 2 PAVINA - 350ml Latte Cups - Dishwasher Safe Thermal Cup - Mouth-Blown Borosilicate Glass

£28.66
Free Delivery

Bodum Pavina Double Wall Thermo Glasses 12Oz Box Set 2

1-3 working days
£41.98
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 8.8 cm
Height 116 mm

Features

Dishwasher proof Yes
Material Glass
Volume 0.35 L

Product information

At a glance

• Double-wall design keeps drinks at optimal temperature.
• Microwave and dishwasher safe for easy cleaning.
• Stylish and versatile for various beverages.

Similar products

Bodum PAVINA Double Walled Thermo Glasses, 0.36 L, 12 oz, Pack of 6
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum - 4559-10-12US Bodum Pavina Double Wall Insulated Glasses 12 Oz. (6-Pack) Clear
£82.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bodum - PAVINA Double wall Glass 35 cl, 6-pcs - Clear
£81.70
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bodum PAVINA 2 pcs Glass, Double wall, Medium, 0.35 l, 12 oz, Disney Stardust, Royal Blue
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum PAVINA Set of 2 - 350ml Double Walled Thermo Glasses - Medium

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect temperature in every sip with the Bodum PAVINA Double Walled Thermo Glasses. This elegant set of two medium (350ml) glasses combines innovative design with exceptional functionality. The ingenious double wall construction provides superior thermal insulation, keeping your hot coffee warm without burning your hands and your iced beverages refreshingly cold without condensation.Crafted from premium, mouth-blown borosilicate glass, each PAVINA glass is heat-resistant and exceptionally durable. A unique hydrophobic silicone vent elegantly equalizes internal air pressure, enhancing both the performance and the modern aesthetic. Versatile enough for your morning latte, an afternoon soup, or an evening dessert, these glasses are true all-rounders.They are designed for ultimate convenience and are completely dishwasher, microwave, and oven safe (up to 356°F/180°C), as well as freezer safe. Elevate your daily ritual and serve your favorite drinks in style with the Bodum P
£15.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk