Bodum Bodum Columbia sugar & creamer set matte

Cheapest Price
in stock
£26.90
Delivery from £9.90

Bodum Columbia Set K1305-57 Bodum Columbia Set Sugar And Creamer Set, S/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.42
Free Delivery

Bodum Bodum Columbia Sugar and Creamer Stainless Steel Set Matt Chrome

2 to 5 day
£30.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Features

Coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Chrome

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish serving set for coffee and tea
• Functional design with secure lid and handle
• Durable stainless steel with modern elegance

Similar products

BODUM COLUMBIA Tea Maker (Stainless Stee L, Dishwasher Safe, 1.5 L/51 oz) - Matt
£67.50
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
BODUM COLUMBIA French Press 1L Coffee Maker - Shiny Silver
£60.98
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum - BODUM COLUMBIA Coffee maker Double wall Shiny, 12 Cups - Chrome
£138.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bodum Bodum Columbia teapot shiny
£59.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bodum Bodum Columbia sugar & creamer set matte

Cheapest offer

Bodum Bodum Columbia sugar & creamer set matte
£26.90
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)