Bodum Chocolatiere

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bodum Bodum Chocolatiere Glass and Stainless Steel Jug 1L Chrome

2 to 5 day
£40.00

BODUM Chocolatiere Hot Chocolate JUG Mixer Glass Pitcher Pot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Delivery from £4.50

Bodum Chocolatiere Stainless Steel Manual Hot Chocolate Maker

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Bodum CHOCOLATIERE Chocolate jug, 1.0 l, 34 oz
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Bodum Chocolatiere

Cheapest offer

Treat yourself to an indulgent hot chocolate with a rich, creamy layer of froth courtesy of the CHOCOLATIERE chocolate jug. This manual hot chocolate maker resembles a traditional milk jug, but its innovative plunger and sleek style are thoroughly modern.The jug is made from heat-resistant borosilicate glass that wont alter or impair the taste of your delicious chocolate, and is microwave safe. Designed for use with real chocolate pieces, syrup or powder, the plunger powers a propeller that mixes the chocolate and milk, while thickening and frothing it.Fun to use, this nifty hot chocolate maker also be used to mix powdered milkshakes, while without its lid its the perfect accessory for serving cold drinks, such as milk, water and lemonade. Features: Manual hot chocolate maker Innovative plunger that mixes and froths at the same time The jug is made from heat-resistant borosilicate glass that can be placed in the microwave for heating Works with real chocolate, chocolate syrup or chocol
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk