Bodum COLUMBIA French Press Coffee Maker 1L / 8 Cups - Shiny Silver

BODUM COLUMBIA French Press 1L Coffee Maker - Shiny Silver

Used Offers from

Bodum COLUMBIA French Press Coffee Maker 1L / 8 Cups - Shiny Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£60.98
Free Delivery

Bodum - BODUM COLUMBIA Coffee maker Double wall Shiny, 8 Cups - Stainless Steel

in_stock
£92.20
Delivery from £9.00

Bodum Bodum Columbia coffee press shiny 8 cups

in stock
£92.20
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Bodum COLUMBIA French Press Coffee Maker 1L / 8 Cups - Shiny Silver
£60.98
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum Bodum Columbia coffee press mat 12 cups
£149.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum COLUMBIA French Press Coffee Maker 1L / 8 Cups - Shiny Silver

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect fusion of timeless design and modern innovation with the Bodum COLUMBIA French Press Coffee Maker. This elegant 1L (8-cup) capacity press, finished in a sleek Shiny Silver, is a stunning centerpiece for any kitchen. Its durable body is crafted from double-wall insulated stainless steel, expertly engineered to keep your coffee deliciously hot for up to two hours.The sophisticated plunger system, featuring a fine mesh filter and silicone seal, ensures a smooth, sediment-free brew while protecting the carafe from scratches. Designed for both safety and comfort, it boasts a cool-touch handle made from durable POM thermoplastic and a secure lid for effortless, drip-free pouring. As an eco-conscious choice, it requires no paper filters or plastic capsules.Simple to use and easy to maintain with dishwasher-safe parts, the COLUMBIA delivers a rich, full-bodied coffee experience every time.
£60.98
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk