Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.38
Delivery from £4.49

Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal

£17.40
Delivery from £4.49

Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal

£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal

Cheapest Total Price
£20.00
Free Delivery

Manual Coffee Maker - 3-Cup Kenya French Press with Stainless Steel Plunger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
GBP 21.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manual French Press Coffee Maker - Stunning Design and Great Flavor in 3 Cups

£49.10
GBP 49.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bodum French Press Kenya - 350ml / 3 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal

Cheapest offer

Brew full-bodied, aromatic coffee: Enjoy a rich flavour experience thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter - no paper filters or plastic capsules needed Elegant and heat-resistant: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures - preserves the pure, untainted flavour of your coffee Designed in Denmark, made in Portugal: A timeless Scandinavian design that combines simplicity, functionality, and visual appeal - a statement piece on any kitchen counter Built for daily use: The stainless steel components and glass carafe are dishwasher-safe and made to last - no fuss, just great coffee every time Better coffee, no waste: Brew sustainably with zero single-use materials - just fresh coffee, water, and your Bodum French Press, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
£14.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BODUM Chambord 3 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Chrome, 0.35 l, 12 oz
Delivery from £4.49
Bodum 34oz Assam Glass Tea Press with Stainless Steel Filter, Black Plastic Lid
£29.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum Java French Press 3 Cup Coffee Maker Natural
£10.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)