Bodum PAVINA Set of 2 - 450ml Double Walled Thermo Glasses - Large

Used Offers from

Bodum PAVINA Set of 2 - 450ml Double Walled Thermo Glasses - Large

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£16.96
Delivery from £3.99

Bodum Bodum Pavina Double Wall Glasses 450ml Set Of 2

2 to 5 day
£28.00

Bodum - PAVINA Double wall Coffee Glass, 45 cl, 2-pcs - Clear

in_stock
£32.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Bodum Pavina double walled glass 20 cl 2-pack Clear
£26.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bodum Pavina double walled glass 45 cl 2-pack Clear
£35.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bodum Pavina Outdoor double-walled plastic glass 6-pack 25 cl
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BODUM PAVINA Set of 2 - 250ml Double Walled Thermo Glasses - Small
£11.52
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bodum PAVINA Set of 2 - 450ml Double Walled Thermo Glasses - Large

Cheapest offer

Experience beverages in a new light with the Bodum PAVINA Double Walled Thermo Glasses, a set designed to enhance every drink. Each 450ml large-capacity tumbler is expertly mouth-blown from heat-resistant borosilicate glass, creating an innovative double-wall construction that provides a mesmerizing floating effect for both hot and cold beverages. This advanced thermal design maintains the perfect temperature of your drink while keeping the exterior cool and condensation-free, thanks to a unique hydrophobic silicone vent at the base that safely equalizes air pressure.Beyond their stunning looks, these versatile tumblers are remarkably practical. They are safe for use in the microwave, freezer, and oven up to 180°C, making them ideal for everything from your morning coffee and evening cocktails to soups, desserts, and more. Lightweight and comfortable to hold, they are also dishwasher safe for easy cleaning.Please handle with care. While durable and thermal-shock resistant, borosilicate
£16.96
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.