Body Revolution Neoprene Coated Cast Iron Kettlebells - Home and Gym Weights - Strength and Fitness Training Equipment for Men and Women, 2kg - 24kg

Body Revolution 16kg Neoprene Kettlebells

Body Revolution Neoprene Coated Cast Iron Kettlebells - Home and Gym Weights - Strength and Fitness Training Equipment for Men and Women, 2kg - 24kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Neoprene Kettlebells 16kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Neoprene Kettlebells 16kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Neoprene Kettlebells 16 Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Body Revolution Neoprene Kettlebells 16Kg In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.99
Body Revolution Neoprene Coated Cast Iron Kettlebells - Home and Gym Weights - Strength and Fitness Training Equipment for Men and Women, 2kg - 24kg

Cheapest offer

Robust cast iron with neoprene cover Comfortable, secure grip with ergonomic welded handle Stable, non-rolling base for safe storage Weight-identifying color-coding for easy use Available individually in 2kg to 24kg range, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Body Revolution Neoprene Kettlebells 16 Kg
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Body Revolution 1.2M 1" Barbell And Cast Iron Weight Plate Sets - Bar + 0.5Kg + 2.5Kg + 5Kg Pairs (16Kg Set)
£138.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery