Body Revolution Barbell Bar - 1.2m Weight Lifting Bar for 1 Inch Standard Weights Plates - Barbell for Bench Press, Curls, Deadlift and Powerlifting Spinlock or Spring Collar (1.2m Spinlock Collar)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Straight Barbell Bar 1" Standard 1.2m Spinlock Collar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Straight Barbell Bar 1" Standard 1.2m Spinlock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Straight Barbell Bar 1" Standard 1.2m Spinlock Collar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Straight Barbell Bar - 1" Standard 1.2M - Spinlock Collar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Body Revolution Barbell Bar - 1.2m Weight Lifting Bar for 1 Inch Standard Weights Plates - Barbell for Bench Press, Curls, Deadlift and Powerlifting Spinlock or Spring Collar (1.2m Spinlock Collar)

Cheapest offer

Official Revolution Body Professional Quality Suitable for 1" weight plates Perfect for bodybuilding, crossfit, resistance training and fitness Ideal for use at home or in the gym 120cm straight bar with locking screw., Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Body Revolution
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk