Body Revolution Olympic Bumper Plates - 60Kg Set (2X5Kg + 2X10Kg + 2X15Kg)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Olympic Bumper Plates Colour 60kg SET 2x5kg 2x10kg 2x15kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Body Revolution Olympic Bumper Plates Colour 60kg SET 2x5kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Olympic Bumper Plates Colour 60kg SET 2x5kg 2x10kg 2x15kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Body Revolution Olympic Bumper Plates Colour 60kg SET 2x5kg 2x10kg Monstershop Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£219.99

Monstershop Body Revolution Olympic Bumper Plates Colour 60Kg Set 2X5Kg 2X10Kg Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£219.99
Body Revolution Olympic Bumper Plates - 60Kg Set (2X5Kg + 2X10Kg + 2X15Kg)

Cheapest offer

The Body Revolution Olympic Bumper Plates are designed for serious weightlifters who want to take their strength training to the next level. Made from high-density rubber, these plates are engineered for durability and long-lasting use, providing superior performance during Olympic-style lifts. The plates feature a slim design, making them easy to stack on your Olympic barbell, and the stainless-steel inner ring ensures smooth plate changes.These IWF colour-coded plates follow the International Weightlifting Federation’s (IWF) standards, making it easier to differentiate weights by colour. Available in a range of sizes from 5kg to 25kg, these bumper plates are perfect for increasing load capacity and building strength over time.Whether you’re training for Olympic weightlifting, performing compound lifts like deadlifts and bench presses, or focusing on general strength training, these plates offer the ideal combination of size, weight, and durability for your workout needs.
£219.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)