Bodystyle Belly Pan CB500F 2018- BLUE/B189

Bodystyle Belly Pan Painted and unpainted

Bodystyle Belly Pan CB500F 2018- BLUE/B189

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£190.41
Delivery from £8.66

BODYSTYLE belly pan ABS plastics blue, blue

2 - 3 days
£253.88
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Bodystyle Belly Pan, Black Type approved
£155.13
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bodystyle Belly Pan, Black FZ8/FAZER 10-,MAT-BLACK
£155.13
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bodystyle Belly Pan CB750 HORNET GREY MATT
£311.55
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodystyle Belly Pan, Black Type approved
£155.13
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bodystyle Belly Pan Z900 24- BLACK
£275.04
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Bodystyle Belly Pan CB500F 2018- BLUE/B189

Cheapest offer

Your bike is standing there in all its glory - gleaming, just as you always imagined! But something's missing. Something that would make it stand out from all other similar motorbikes. So if you want to give your machine a really special look, why not try a body pan from Bodystyle? Here it is. Whether unpainted or finished in your motorbike's colour, it adds an eye-catching feature to your bike. Made of impact-resistant ABS plastic Supplied ready to mount along with all the necessary fittings and TÜV test certificate for Germany Installation instructions included You can find the original colour code for coloured fairing elements under "Important Information." And examples for installation are available in our "Documents" section. Made in the EU!
£190.41
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk