Property Management Und Facility Management by Ulrich Bogenst... - 9783486586879

Bogenstatter - Property Management Und Facility Management - New hardb - X555z

Property Management Und Facility Management by Ulrich Bogenst... - 9783486586879

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
Free Delivery

Ulrich Bogenstät Property Management Und Facility Managem (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.87
Free Delivery

Bogenstatter - Property Management Und Facility Management - New hardb - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.39
Free Delivery
Property Management Und Facility Management by Ulrich Bogenst... - 9783486586879

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Property Management Und Facility Management / Book Title: Property Management Und Facility Management / Item Length: 9.4 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Subject: Industries / Service, Management / Publication Year: 2008 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Ulrich Bogenstätter / Item Width: 6.7 in / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 404 Pages
£32.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bogenstatter - Property Management Und Facility Management - New hardb - X555z
£42.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery