Boheme Grana Double Small - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£177.50
Delivery from £5.45

Grana Double Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£324.00
Delivery from £5.45

COCCINELLE Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

8-9 days
£333.00
Free Delivery

Coccinelle Boheme Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 27 cm black

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£335.75
Free Delivery

Boheme Shoulder Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£352.00
Delivery from £5.45
Boheme Grana Double Small - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Boheme Grana Double Small is a soft double-faced calf leather handbag designed for everyday use. Its braided top handle and removable strap offer versatile carrying options from shoulder to cross-body. Key attributes: Black | Cognac | Calf leather | Soft double-faced leather | Durable for everyday use | Adjustable and detachable shoulder strap | Internal zip pocket | External zip pocket | Multiple internal compartments for organization | Braided top handle | Flap with magnetic closure | Gold-tone hardware | Logo-stamped detail | Dimensions & fit: 28 x 18 x 10 cm | Weight: 800 g | One size | Can be carried on the shoulder or worn cross-body | Composition & care: 100% Calf leather | Wipe with a soft cloth. Avoid contact with aggressive detergents or sanitising gels. Store in a dust bag when not in use and keep away from prolonged exposure to water.
£177.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle Leather handbag cross body bag Boheme Grana Double Hand Bag Skin/Gazpacho light brown
£343.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Boheme Handbag Leather 32.5 cm brown
£332.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
COCCINELLE Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag L Alga / Guacamole
£306.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COCCINELLE Boheme Grana Double Shoulder Bag Warm Taupe / Rosette
£203.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery