BOHO Ceiling lamp LAGOS 30 Black Steel GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

Sollux Plafond Lagos 30 Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sollux Lighting Lagos Steel Black 30 Light Classic Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

Premium Black Round Tube Ceiling Lamp - Modern Loft Design, LED GU10, High-Quali

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.28
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Relaxdays 2-bulb ceiling lamp
£59.42
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Glyneath, Natural Flush Mount lamp in Boho Design, Nature Style Living Room Lighting Made of Rattan and Black Metal, E27 Socket
£38.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Hykeham, Flush Mount lamp with 2 Bamboo lampshades, Boho Style Living Room Lighting Made of Natural Wood and Black Metal, E27 Socket
£65.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Luppineria, Wooden lamp with Bamboo lamp Shade, Boho Style Light Fixture Made of Natural Wood and White Plastic, Flush Mount Living Room Lighting, Warm White
£71.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOHO Ceiling lamp LAGOS 30 Black Steel GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room NEW

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 6 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Modern / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 30 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room / Item Width: 6 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Character: LAGOS / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0436 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 40W / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 0,85 kg / Character Family: LAGOS / Product Line: LAGOS
£24.39
ebay.co.uk