Boho Geometric Textured Wallpaper Blue / Gold Rasch 571271

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Rasch Wallpaper Boho Geo Blue Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

Textured Boho Geometric Wallpaper Blue Gold Rasch 571271 Roll

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Blue Gold Boho Geometric Wallpaper Rasch 571271 Textured Roll

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Rasch 571271 Boho Geometric Wallpaper Blue Gold Textured Design

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Rasch Boho Geo Wallpaper Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Velosso Tufted Boho Tassels Cushion Cover Soft Textured Geometric Decorative Throw Cushions Accent Pillows (2 Cushion Covers, Oslo Beige)
£21.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sofa Pillow Covers 45 x 45, Pack Of 2 Boho Decorative Navy Blue Cushion Covers, Modern Farmhouse Geometric Woven Textured Throw Pillow Cases, For Couch Bed Living Room Bedroom Garden Decoration
£20.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boho Geometric Textured Wallpaper Blue / Gold Rasch 571271

Cheapest offer

Boho Geometric Textured Wallpaper Blue / Gold Rasch 571271If you are looking for a subtle yet striking design, the Boho Geometric Textured Vinyl Wallpaper from Rasch is the wallpaper for you. Featuring a detailed geometric design in various shades of blue with added gold highlights, this wallpaper is designed to enhance and complement your home. The wallpaper has a lightly textured finish for added dimension and depth and is highly versatile. Struggling to choose? Here at World of Wallpaper we offer a full sampling service so you are able to have a look at and get a feel of our wallpapers before you buy the full rolls.A lightly textured geometric design wallpaper Main colours: Blue / GoldHigh quality paperPattern match: Straight Pattern repeat: 16cmSubstrate: Non-woven vinylWashability: Extra washableLightfastness: GoodPattern number: 571271Roll length: 10.05m (32.9ft) long x 53cm (20.9in) wideApplication: Paste the wallOrder samples above.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)