Boho Palm Leaf Wallpaper Mustard Rasch 571479

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.98
Delivery from £6.00

Boho Palm Leaf Wallpaper Mustard Rasch 571479 Textured Vinyl Modern Decor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Rasch Mustard Boho Palm Leaf Wallpaper 571479 Textured Design Living Room

Cheapest Total Price
£26.75
Free Delivery

RASCH WALLPAPER MUSTARD YELLOW PLANT TEXTURED NON-WOVEN VINYL 571479

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
Free Delivery

RASCH WALLPAPER MUSTARD YELLOW PLANT TEXTURED NON-WOVEN VINYL 571479

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.13
Free Delivery
Boho Palm Leaf Wallpaper Mustard Rasch 571479

Cheapest offer

Boho Palm Leaf Wallpaper Mustard Rasch 571479Step into a tropical paradise with the Boho Palm Leaf Wallpaper in Mustard, featuring flourishing leaves set upon a mustard, earthy backdrop. This design features a tropical leaf trail in green, set on a mustard yellow backdrop with a fabric-effect finish. This wallpaper is subtle, yet striking, creating a sophisticated, tranquil ambience when used to decorate any room. Why not be bold and use this design on all four walls? If that's not your speed, this design would pair well with a co-ordinating pattern, for a complementary, cohesive look. Here at World of Wallpaper we offer a full sampling service, order above to get started!A boho themed textured wallpaperRoll length: 10.05m (32.9ft) long x 53cm (20.9in) wideMain colour: MustardSubstrate: Non-woven vinylHigh quality paper32cm pattern repeatOffset pattern matchApplication: Paste the wallExtra washableGood lightfastnessPattern number: 571479Order samples today to get started.
£25.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Beliani Boho Pendant Light Palm Leaf Metal Natural Powder Coated E27 Living Room Bedroom, MAGECH
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boho Palm Leaf Wallpaper Textured Chalky Blue & Green Rasch 571462
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery