BOHO Pendant Lamp LOOPEZ 3P Steel Black/Chrome GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.04
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Loopez Cluster Drop Pendant Light Black, Chrome Gu10

1-3 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Loopez Steel Black/Chrome 3P Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.38
Delivery from £5.85
BOHO Pendant Lamp LOOPEZ 3P Steel Black/Chrome GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: black / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 20 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 90 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 3-Light / Finish: black / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 20 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Character: LOOPEZ / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0943 / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 3,5 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: LOOPEZ / Product Line: LOOPEZ
£91.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Haxey, Wooden Ceiling Light Fitting in Boho Design
£101.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Euluna Boho pendant light, ecru/brown, Ø 45 cm, fabric
£97.81
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Pendant Light Mongu 1, 3-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, African, Boho
£95.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duolla Boho pendant light, brown, Ø 45 cm, fabric
£93.36
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99