Korda Boilie Funnel Web 4 Season Micromesh - 5m

Boilie Funnel Micromesh Web (5m), WEB One Size

Used Offers from

Korda Boilie Funnel Web 4 Season Micromesh - 5m

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£6.07
Delivery from £3.99

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

In stock
£6.30
Delivery from £2.29

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

In stock
£6.49
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.26

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

In stock
£6.55
Delivery from £2.49

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Korda Boilie Web PVA System & Refills Refill - Micromesh 5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Korda Boilie Funnel Web PVA System Refill 4 Season Hexmesh 5m
£6.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Boilie Funnel Web Micromesh Refill (20m), WEB One Size
£20.36
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korda Boilie Funnel Web 4 Season Micromesh - 5m

Cheapest offer

Korda Boilie Funnel Web PVA System Refill, A refill pack, for Korda Boilie Funnel Web PVA System. Once you have used all your PVA you should not throw away your system. Simply buy a Funnel Web refill pack and thread another 5 or 20 metres. The Korda Boilie Funnel Web System due to its smaller diameter was made famous for use with the dynamite stick, but also is perfect if you are looking for a more streamlined bag for gaining maximum range. The finished bag can simply be hooked on or threaded down the hooklink. Korda have redesigned all of the PVA system and refills making them more carpy, smaller and more economical. The Boilie System now has 7m of PVA on it, a new moulded outer tube with a special quick turn thread on the cap. Included inside the tube is a new look kompressa, with a soft touch handle. All systems are now colour coded to make choice easier. Boilie Funnel Web Systems and Refils are now colour coded in Green.
£6.07
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk