Boland - Adult Rock 'n Roll Star Red White Jumpsuit for Men Singer Superstar Fancy Dress Carnival Theme Party, multicoloured, 54-56

Boland 83527 Elvis Rock 'N Roll Star Adult Costume White/Red L (54/56)

Used Offers from

Boland - Adult Rock 'n Roll Star Red White Jumpsuit for Men Singer Superstar Fancy Dress Carnival Theme Party, multicoloured, 54-56

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.88
Free Delivery

Boland - Adult Rock 'n Roll Star Red White Jumpsuit for Men Singer Superstar Fancy Dress Carnival Theme Party, multicoloured, 54-56

In stock
£30.37
Free Delivery

Boland - Adult Rock 'n Roll Star Red White Jumpsuit for Men Singer Superstar Fancy Dress Carnival Theme Party, multicoloured, 54-56

£38.36
Free Delivery

Boland - Adult Rock 'n Roll Star Red White Jumpsuit for Men Singer Superstar Fancy Dress Carnival Theme Party, multicoloured, 54-56

Cheapest offer

Have you always wanted to feel like a rock 'n' roll star? Then this men's costume from Boland is just the right outfit for you It consists of a white jumpsuit with red accents. Size 54/56 Rock the stage at the next party with this set Ideal for theme parties or carnival Model number: 83527
£25.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk