Boland 85cm Polyurethane Baseball Bat Prop - Lightweight Foam Costume Accessory for Halloween, Cosplay, Zombie Nights, Horror Parties & Themed Events

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.94
Free Delivery

Boland 85cm Polyurethane Baseball Bat Prop - Lightweight Foam Costume Accessory for Halloween, Cosplay, Zombie Nights, Horror Parties & Themed Events

£18.12
Delivery from £4.49

Boland 85cm Polyurethane Baseball Bat Prop - Lightweight Foam Costume Accessory for Halloween, Cosplay, Zombie Nights, Horror Parties & Themed Events

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Toy Plastic 85cm Baseball Bat Prop Foam Fancy Dress Costume Accessory

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Boland Plastic Costume Prop Baseball Bat 85Cm Wood-Effect Fancy Dress Accessory

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Foam Baseball Bat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Realistic Foam Prop Deluxe Fancy Dress Brown Cosplay Baseball Bat LARP Halloween

£28.99
Free Delivery

Boland 85cm Polyurethane Baseball Bat Prop - Lightweight Foam Costume Accessory for Halloween, Cosplay, Zombie Nights, Horror Parties & Themed Events

Unknown
£34.07
Free Delivery
Boland 85cm Polyurethane Baseball Bat Prop - Lightweight Foam Costume Accessory for Halloween, Cosplay, Zombie Nights, Horror Parties & Themed Events

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT COSTUME PROP - 85cm foam baseball bat designed as a safe, easy-to-carry accessory for adults at parties and events. REALISTIC LOOK - Wood-effect design provides an authentic appearance while remaining soft and non-functional for safe use. DURABLE FOAM MATERIAL - Made from sturdy polyurethane that withstands repeated use during Halloween, cosplay and themed parties. VERSATILE ACCESSORY - Ideal for zombie hunters, post-apocalyptic characters, sports-themed costumes and horror-inspired outfits. PERFECT FOR EVENTS - Suitable for Halloween, horror nights, roleplay, LARP, cosplay, theatre performances and themed photoshoots., Manufacturer: Boland
£17.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk