Boland White Angel Wings 65 x 65 cm - Feather Costume Wings for Halloween Fancy Dress, Angels, Fairies, Theme Parties, Carnivals & Cosplay - Adult Costume Accessory for Parties & Events

Boland - Angel Wings for Fancy Dress Costumes, Approx. 65 x 65 cm, Costume Accessory for Halloween, Theme Party, Carnival

Boland White Angel Wings 65 x 65 cm - Feather Costume Wings for Halloween Fancy Dress, Angels, Fairies, Theme Parties, Carnivals & Cosplay - Adult Costume Accessory for Parties & Events

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

Mens Medium White Feather Fancy Dress Male Angel Wings Heaven and Hell 65cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Womens Medium White Feather Fancy Dress Heavenely Fallen Angel Wings 65cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Boland White Angel Wings 65 x 65 cm - Feather Costume Wings for Halloween Fancy Dress, Angels, Fairies, Theme Parties, Carnivals & Cosplay - Adult Costume Accessory for Parties & Events

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £4.62

Similar products

Boland 52811 Angel Wings 65 x 65 cm
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Halloween Fallen Angel Gothic Black Feather Wings Adult Size Fancy Dress 65cm
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.40
Boland - Wings for angel costumes, accessory for fancy dress or theme party, fancy dress costumes, Christmas
£8.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mens Large Black Feather Gothic Fancy Dress Male Angel Wings Halloween Demon
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boland White Angel Wings 65 x 65 cm - Feather Costume Wings for Halloween Fancy Dress, Angels, Fairies, Theme Parties, Carnivals & Cosplay - Adult Costume Accessory for Parties & Events

Cheapest offer

LARGE ANGEL WINGS - Elegant adult-sized wings measuring approx. 65 x 65 cm, ideal for creating stunning angel or fairy costumes for parties and events REAL FEATHER DETAIL - Designed with layered white feathers for a soft, realistic and premium look that elevates any fancy dress outfit COMFORTABLE TO WEAR - Lightweight construction with elastic shoulder straps for a secure and comfortable fit throughout Halloween and party celebrations PERFECT FOR FANCY DRESS - Ideal for Halloween, Christmas, carnivals, cosplay, theme nights, theatre roles, photoshoots and angel-themed parties VERSATILE COSTUME ACCESSORY - Complements dresses, tops and full costumes, helping you create a heavenly, ethereal or celestial fancy dress style, Manufacturer: Boland
£19.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.