Bolero Aluminium Stacking Chairs 780x600x495mm (Pack of 4), Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£198.99
49.75 GBP/1.0 Armchairs
Free Delivery

Bolero Stacking Chairs Arched Arms in Silver Aluminium - Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.47
Free Delivery

Bolero Aluminium Stacking Chairs 780x600x495mm (Pack of 4), Silver

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.73
62.68 GBP/1.0 Armchairs
Free Delivery

Bolero Aluminium Stacking Chairs Arched Arms (Pack of 4) - U501

£373.65
Free Delivery

Bolero Aluminium Stacking Chairs 780x600x495mm (Pack of 4), Silver

In stock
£374.36
Free Delivery
Bolero Aluminium Stacking Chairs 780x600x495mm (Pack of 4), Silver

Cheapest offer

Industrial style will give your spaces a fresh look, Stackable construction (up to 12 chairs) helps to save you vital storage space Industrial style will give your spaces a fresh look, Stackable construction (up to 12 chairs) helps to save you vital storage space Stainless steel fixings help to improve durability - ensuring that you have usable furniture for years to come Seat Height: 450mm Constructed from weatherproof aluminium that is durable against rust, impact and corrosion damage - giving you long-lasting furniture
£198.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bolero Square Ash and Aluminium Stacking Table 720X700X700mm Furniture Bar
£139.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Aluminium Stacking Chairs (Pack of 4) - U419
£248.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Square Stacking Aluminium Table, 70Cm Square Aluminium Tables, 4 Legs Be Furniture
£60.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bolero Bistro Galvanised Steel Stacking Low Stool (4 pack) - Multipurpose Step Stool, Sitting, Portable DL875
£142.79
35.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery