Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal (Single)

Used Offers from

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal

Next Business Day
£202.25
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal

Next Business Day
£202.25
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal (Single)

In stock
£227.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table in Gun Metal - Steel with Wooden Top - Anti Slip Feet

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal - FB596

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.44
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal (Single)

In stock
£290.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Steel Bistro High Stools Black 760X430X430mm Bar Breakfast Seat Chair 4pc
£260.89
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Black (Single)
£194.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Faux Leather High Bar Stool with Full Back 1030X440X540mm Dark Brown
£160.79
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Grey Steel Bistro High Stools Wooden Seat Pad 770X430X430mm Chair 4pc
£193.19
48.3 GBP/1.0 Stools
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Bolero Folding High Stool Steel Frame Plastic Seat Foldable Portable
£100.79
50.4 GBP/1.0 Bar Stools
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top Gun Metal (Single)

Cheapest offer

Galvanised steel and pre-oiled ash wood have excellent durability Durable materials prevent rust and weather damage Suitable for indoor or outdoor use, making the table ideal for pub gardens Non-marking, anti-slip feet prevent damage to your floors and stop the tables from accidentally moving Ash wood and gun-metal steel combine for a stylish, industrial look Easy-to-clean design for quick and easy maintenance
£178.79
amazon.co.uk