Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Wooden Seat Pad White (4 pack) - Outdoor Garden, Patio, Restaurant, Café Furniture Chairs GM644

Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Wooden Seat Pads Set (Pack of 4), White, Galvanised Steel Frame with Ash Wood Seat, Stackable, Seat Height: 445 mm, GM644

Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Wooden Seat Pad White (4 pack) - Outdoor Garden, Patio, Restaurant, Café Furniture Chairs GM644

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Seat Pad in White - Steel & Wood - Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.39
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Wooden Seat Pad White (Pack of 4) - GM644

£305.57
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Wooden Seat Pad White (4 pack) - Outdoor Garden, Patio, Restaurant, Café Furniture Chairs GM644

Cheapest offer

SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Easily stackable when not in use, freeing up valuable floor space in busy commercial settings, ideal for flexible layouts and storage needs BUILT FOR BUSINESS: Robust mango wood and a galvanised steel frame support up to 160kg, ensuring lasting use in bustling cafes and restaurants for reliable seating STYLISH INDUSTRIAL LOOK: Enhance your decor with its industrial-inspired design and chic White Ash wood seatpad, creating an inviting atmosphere for your patrons FLOOR CARE and STABILITY: Non-marking, anti-slip feet safeguard your floors and ensure steadfast placement, ideal for bustling indoor commercial venue requirements COMFORT and VISUAL APPEAL: The White Ash wood seatpad provides a touch of elegance and enhances guest comfort, encouraging longer visits to your establishment
£209.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fameg Bentwood Bistro Side Chairs Walnut Finish (Pack of 2)
£343.19
171.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Aluminium & Ash Bistro Side Chairs (4 Pack)
£241.19
60.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Steel Dining Side Chair with Wood Seat, Black (Pack, 855 mm
£215.99
54.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Wooden Seat Pad Gun Metal - Stackable - Pack of 4
£248.39
GBP 62.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Steel Side Dining Chair White (4 pack) - Ideal for Restaurants, Catering, Events GL332
£145.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery