Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (4 pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£250.50
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (4 pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£250.50
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£251.99
63.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

In stock
£290.39
72.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair in Beech Veneer & Chrome Steel - Stackable - 855 x 505 x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.39
GBP 72.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

In stock
£313.69
Delivery from £4.49

Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (Pack of 4) - GR345

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.09
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

In stock
£367.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Black Pavement Style Steel Table Square Outdoor Restaurant Hotel
£55.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Matte Black Square Outdoor Table Top 700mm FU530
£69.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Foldable Square Slatted Steel Indoor Outdoor Table | Rust-Resistant Black Powder Coating | 710(H) x 700(W) x 700(D)mm | CS731
£155.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Square Pavement Style Steel Table in Black - Fold Away Construction
£55.19
GBP 55.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Square Back Banquet Chairs Black & Grey (Pack of 4) - DA602
£194.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (4 pack)

Cheapest offer

855(H) x 505(W) x 520(D) mm. Beech Veneer & Chrome Steel. Black. Indoor use Only. Stackable up to 5 chairs. Seat Height: 460mm. Beech veneer Seat & Back. Conforms to Contract Standard BS EN 16139:2013 TL1. Swatches available (code: AJ837).
£250.50
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk