Bolero Cast Iron Table Leg Base

Bolero Cast Iron Four Leg Table Base Restaurant CafпїЅ Dining Bar Clubs Pubs Legs

Used Offers from

Bolero Cast Iron Table Leg Base

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£113.96
Free Delivery

Bolero Cast Iron Four Leg Table Base Restaurant CafпїЅ Dining Bar Clubs Pubs Legs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Cast Iron Four Leg Table Base Restaurant CafпїЅ Dining Bar Clubs Pubs Legs

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Cast Iron Four Leg Table Base - Adjustable Feet - 720(H)x420(W)mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

Bolero Cast Iron Table Leg Base - CE154

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.65
Free Delivery

Bolero Cast Iron Four Leg Table Base Restaurant CafпїЅ Dining Bar Clubs Pubs Legs

In stock
£160.52
Free Delivery

Bolero Cast Iron Table Leg Base

Cheapest offer

735(H) x 610(Ø)mm. Cast Iron. Black. Suitable for use on table tops up to 800mm round to allow for spacious dining. Finished with a stylish and attractive design to spruce-up your dining areas.
£113.96
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk