Bolero Commercial Bistro Bar Table Steel and Ash Wood, White (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table in White - Steel with Wooden Top - Anti Slip Feet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Bistro Bar Table with Wooden Top White (Single) - FB597

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.52
Free Delivery
Bolero Commercial Bistro Bar Table Steel and Ash Wood, White (Single)

Cheapest offer

Ash wood top for style with durability to match, Non-marking, anti-slip feet Ash wood top for style with durability to match, Non-marking, anti-slip feet Ash wood top for style with durability to match Easy to clean Designed for indoor use
£118.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bolero Commercial Round Bistro Table Stainless Steel, Grey 720x800mm
£134.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Commercial Bistro Bar Table Steel and Ash Wood, White (Single)
£118.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Round Bistro Table 720X700mm Restaurant Bar CafпїЅ Commercial Dining
£112.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Side Chairs with Wooden Seat Pad White (4 pack) - Outdoor Garden, Patio, Restaurant, Café Furniture Chairs GM644
£209.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery