Bolero Medical Privacy Screen on Wheels Castors | White PVC Curtains | Foldaway Construction | Therapy Centres, Nursing Homes, First Aid Rooms, Hospitals | 1700(H) x 1920(W)mm | Y188
Bolero Medical Privacy Screen on Wheels Castors, White PVC Curtains, Foldaway Construction, for Therapy Centres, Nursing Homes, Hospitals 1700(H) x 1920(W) mm, Y188
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.39
Free Delivery
Bolero Mobile Privacy Screen with Coated Steel Frame and White PVC Curtains
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery
Bolero Medical Privacy Screen on Wheels Castors, White PVC Curtains, Foldaway Construction, for Therapy Centres, Nursing Homes, Hospitals 1700(H) x 1920(W) mm, Y188
In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery
Medical Privacy Screen - Y188
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.73
Free Delivery
Bolero Medical Privacy Screen on Wheels Castors, White PVC Curtains, Foldaway Construction, for Therapy Centres, Nursing Homes, Hospitals 1700(H) x 1920(W) mm, Y188
In stock
£345.07
Free Delivery