Bolero Meridian Interior Dining Armchairs - Upholstered Pistachio Grey (2 pack) FU520

Bolero Meridian Interior Chairs - Pistachio Grey (2 pack)

Used Offers from

Bolero Meridian Interior Dining Armchairs - Upholstered Pistachio Grey (2 pack) FU520

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£309.59
Free Delivery

Bolero Meridian Interior Chairs - Pistachio Grey (2 pack)

Next Business Day
£310.68
Free Delivery

Bolero Meridian Interior Chairs - Pistachio Grey (2 pack)

Next Business Day
£310.68
Free Delivery

Bolero Dining Armchairs Meridian Pistachio Grey Upholstered FU520 - Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Meridian Interior Dining Armchairs - Upholstered Pistachio Grey (2 pack) FU520

Cheapest offer

SLEEK CONTEMPORARY STYLE: Enhance your venue with these pistachio grey chairs, featuring a modern design and robust steel frame for lasting good looks ENHANCED GUEST COMFORT: Padded seat cushions provide delightful seating, encouraging patrons to relax and enjoy their visit for longer EFFORTLESS MAINTENANCE: Upholstered in durable, wipeable PVC fabric, these chairs are simple to clean, ideal for busy commercial settings FLOOR PROTECTION ASSURED: Equipped with black plastic feet to prevent scuffs and scratches on your floors, keeping your establishment looking pristine READY FOR BUSINESS: Arriving fully assembled for instant use, these compliant chairs meet stringent safety and durability standards for commercial settings
£309.59
amazon.co.uk