Bolero Outdoor Indoor Acacia Wood and Steel Rectangular Industrial Table 1800mm | Durable Steel Frame | Pre-Oiled Wooden Top. 740(H)x 1800(W)x 900(D)mm | DS157

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.19
Free Delivery

Bolero Acacia Rectangular Industrial Table 1800mm - Powder Coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.19
GBP 319.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bolero Acacia Wood and Steel Rectangular Industrial Table 1800mm - DS157

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£350.00
Free Delivery

Bolero Acacia Wood and Steel Rectangular Industrial Table 1800mm - DS157

£415.13
Free Delivery
Bolero Outdoor Indoor Acacia Wood and Steel Rectangular Industrial Table 1800mm | Durable Steel Frame | Pre-Oiled Wooden Top. 740(H)x 1800(W)x 900(D)mm | DS157

Cheapest offer

INDUSTRIAL STYLE: Combines the natural warmth of Acacia wood & the bold statement of a matte-black steel frame, to enhance the look of any indoor or outdoor seating area PRE-OILED WOODEN TOP: Durable against damage, corrosion & weathering, making it ideal for heavy use ADJUSTABLE FEET: Prevents movement when in use & protects floor against accidental scrapes & scratches EASY SELF-ASSEMBLY: Have the stool constructed & ready to use with minimal effort FOOT PLUGS INCLUDED: Reduces floor markings & adds stability when in use UNIVERSAL STYLING: Fits with your current furniture collection for a coordinated look
£319.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bolero Adeline Arm Chair Dark Navy, Set 4
£123.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Aluminium and Ash Chairs (4 pack)
£221.99
55.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Rattan Rectangular Centre Folding Table Black 6ft
£58.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery