Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Table Top - Beech Effect Style - 1200 x 800(D) mm

Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Table Top Beech Effect - [CW130]

Used Offers from

Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Table Top - Beech Effect Style - 1200 x 800(D) mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.39
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Table Top - Beech Effect Style - 1200 x 800(D) mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.94
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Tabletop Beech Effect

Next Business Day
£172.13
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Tabletop Beech Effect

Next Business Day
£172.13
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Table Top - Beech Effect Style - 1200 x 800(D) mm

In stock
£239.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Table Top in Rubber Wood - Rectangular with Pre Drilled Holes - 25x700mm
£159.59
GBP 159.59 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero 48mm Table Top 700mm Square Rustic Oak Furniture Restaurant Bar
£97.14
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Pre-drilled Rectangular Table Top - Beech Effect Style - 1200 x 800(D) mm

Cheapest offer

Requires 2 x table bases, 30mm thick tops Requires 2 x table bases, 30mm thick tops Requires 2 x table bases, 30mm thick tops Predrilled for each assembly with all our table bases, Indoor Use Only Supplied with screws to fit to table base, Easy to clean Heat & Spill Resistant Swatches available upon request
£80.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk