Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top in Wenge Grain for Indoor - 700 mm

Used Offers from

Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top in Wenge Grain for Indoor - 700 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.70
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top in Wenge Grain for Indoor - 700 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.70
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top in Wenge Grain for Indoor - 700 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.70
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre Drilled Table Top Wenge Grain Square Water Proof Durable - 30x700mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
GBP 82.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-Drilled Square Table Top Wenge Grain 700mm

Next Business Day
£82.84
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-Drilled Square Table Top Wenge Grain 700mm - HC295

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Table Top in Rubber Wood - Rectangular with Pre Drilled Holes - 25x700mm
£159.59
GBP 159.59 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero 48mm Table Top 700mm Square Rustic Oak Furniture Restaurant Bar
£97.14
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top in Wenge Grain for Indoor - 700 mm

Cheapest offer

Predrilled for assembly with our range of Bolero table bases, Hygienic seamless design perfect for the catering industry Predrilled for assembly with our range of Bolero table bases, Hygienic seamless design perfect for the catering industry Heat & water resistant, Swatch available (Code: AJ805) Flat packed for easy self assembly, Outer edge thickness 30mm Indoor use only Easy to clean, Inner thickness: 17mm
£46.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk