Bolero Pre-drilled White Square Table Top 600mm GG637

Used Offers from

Bolero Pre-drilled White Square Table Top 600mm GG637

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.14
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled White Square Table Top 600mm GG637

In stock
£70.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Table Top in White Heat and Water Resistance Pre Drilled 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Table Top Pre Drilled Restaurants Cafe Bar Dining Furniture Wood

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top White 600mm

Next Business Day
£71.52
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled White Square Table Top 600mm GG637

In stock
£74.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top White 600mm

Next Business Day
£78.88
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled White Square Table Top 600mm GG637

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top White 600mm - GG637

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Table Top in Rubber Wood - Rectangular with Pre Drilled Holes - 25x700mm
£159.59
GBP 159.59 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero 48mm Table Top 700mm Square Rustic Oak Furniture Restaurant Bar
£97.14
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Pre-drilled White Square Table Top 600mm GG637

Cheapest offer

FRESH, MODERN APPEARANCE: The clean white finish provides a bright, contemporary look-ideal for cafes, break rooms, or hospitality spaces seeking a professional, hygienic feel. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION: Made with a durable 30mm thick woodchip core and heat-sealed surface for everyday resilience in busy commercial environments. HEAT & WATER RESISTANT: Handles hot dishes and everyday spills with ease-ideal for food preparation settings where practicality and protection matter. QUICK & EASY ASSEMBLY: Pre-drilled holes allow fast, secure attachment to Bolero table bases-no guesswork or complicated installation required. FLAT-PACKED FOR CONVENIENCE: Delivered flat for easy handling and storage before setup, helping you save time and space during installation. Flat packed Heat & water resistant
£67.14
amazon.co.uk