Bolero Round Bistro Table 720X600mm Restaurant Bar Cafe Commercial Dining

Used Offers from

Bolero Round Bistro Table 720X600mm Restaurant Bar Cafe Commercial Dining

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£103.19
Free Delivery

Bolero Round Bistro Table Made of Stainless Steel and Aluminium - 720X600mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.19
Free Delivery

Bolero Round Bistro Table 720X600mm Restaurant Bar Cafe Commercial Dining

Unknown
£113.93
Free Delivery

Bolero Round Bistro Table Stainless Steel 600mm - U425

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.66
Free Delivery

Bolero Round Bistro Table 720X600mm Restaurant Bar Cafe Commercial Dining

In stock
£181.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Round Bistro Table Made of Stainless Steel and Aluminium - 720X800mm
£134.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Table - Grey Steel Patterned - Round - Weather Resistant - 600 mm
£75.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Patterned Round Bistro Table in Black 600mm - Steel Frame and Top
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Steel Patterned Round Bistro Table Restaurant Bar Cafe
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Round Bistro Table 720X600mm Restaurant Bar Cafe Commercial Dining

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant design is perfect for use outdoors as well as inside Rustproof stainless steel top copes with wet weather and still look its best Heavy-duty aluminium base for stability on pavements, terraces and patios Table surface is easy to wipe clean and keep hygienic during a busy service Neutral colour matches any decor as well as all kinds of outdoor chairs Delivered flat-packed with all fixings and user manual for easy self-assembly
£103.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk