Bolero Pre-drilled Round Tabletop 600(Dia) mm, White, Size: 30 x 600 mm, Indoor Use, Honeycomb Core Heat Resistant up to 180°C, Stylish White Table Top, GG645

Bolero Round Table Top GG645, Pre-drilled 600mm, White, 30x600mm, Honeycomb, Heat resistant 180°C

Used Offers from

Bolero Pre-drilled Round Tabletop 600(Dia) mm, White, Size: 30 x 600 mm, Indoor Use, Honeycomb Core Heat Resistant up to 180°C, Stylish White Table Top, GG645

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Round Table Top in White Heat and Water Resistance Pre Drilled 600mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Round Tabletop White 600mm

Next Business Day
£71.52
Free Delivery

Bolero Pre-drilled Round Tabletop 600(Dia) mm, White, Size: 30 x 600 mm, Indoor Use, Honeycomb Core Heat Resistant up to 180°C, Stylish White Table Top, GG645

In stock
£74.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bolero Pre-drilled Round Tabletop White 600mm - GG645

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Round Bistro Table 720X600mm Restaurant Bar Cafe Commercial Dining
£103.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero 5Ft Diameter Round Centre Folding Table Restaurant Bar CafпїЅ Commercial
£132.55
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Round Bistro Table Made of Stainless Steel and Aluminium - 720X800mm
£134.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Table - Grey Steel Patterned - Round - Weather Resistant - 600 mm
£75.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Pre-drilled Round Tabletop 600(Dia) mm, White, Size: 30 x 600 mm, Indoor Use, Honeycomb Core Heat Resistant up to 180°C, Stylish White Table Top, GG645

Cheapest offer

DURABLE & STURDY: Made with high-density woodchip for outstanding resistance to damage & daily wear WATER-RESISTANT SURFACE: Excellent water resistance safeguards against spills & accidents, maintaining the tabletop's pristine appearance EASY ASSEMBLY: Predrilled & ready for simple attachment to a variety of table bases SLEEK WHITE FINISH: Brings a bright & modern look to any dining setting HEAT RESISTANT: Perfect for hot dishes straight from the kitchen, with high heat tolerance SUITABLE FOR INDOOR USE: Designed specifically to enhance the ambience of indoor dining areas
£70.79
amazon.co.uk