Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Used Offers from

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£247.19
61.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (4 pack)

Next Business Day
£250.50
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (4 pack)

Next Business Day
£250.50
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

In stock
£290.39
72.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair in Beech Veneer & Chrome Steel - Stackable - 855 x 505 x 520mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.39
GBP 72.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pack 4 Bolero Square Back Side Chair Kitchen Restaurant Furniture Natural

£290.39
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

In stock
£313.69
Delivery from £4.49

Bolero Black Square Back Side Chair (Pack of 4) - GR345

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.09
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

In stock
£367.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Adeline Side Chair Light Green, Set 4
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Adeline Side Chair Dark Navy, (Set 4
£113.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Parisian Style Rattan Side Chair Coral (Pack of 2)
£220.79
GBP 110.40 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Valletta Grey Slatted Side Chair, Set 4
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Adeline Side Chair Slate Blue, Set 4
£215.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Black - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Cheapest offer

Indoor use Only, Chrome Plated Steel legs Indoor use Only, Chrome Plated Steel legs Indoor use Only Stackable up to 5 chairs, Swatches available (code: AJ837) Seat Height: 460mm, Seatpad thickness:12mm Beech veneer Seat & Back Conforms to Contract Standard BS EN 16139:2013 TL1, Leg Thickness:19 x 1.8mm
£247.19
amazon.co.uk