Bolero Square Ash Wood and Aluminium Commercial Table, 720X700X700mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Table Ash Top & Aluminium Base 720(H) x 700(W) x 700(D)mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Ash Wood and Aluminium Commercial Table, 720X700X700mm

In stock
£161.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Ash Bistro Table Top 700mm - CG835

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.19
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Ash Wood and Aluminium Commercial Table, 720X700X700mm

In stock
£210.33
Free Delivery
Bolero Square Ash Wood and Aluminium Commercial Table, 720X700X700mm

Cheapest offer

Pre-oiled ash for long-lasting use both indoors and outdoors, Compact design allows you to make the most of your dining spaces Pre-oiled ash for long-lasting use both indoors and outdoors, Compact design allows you to make the most of your dining spaces Aluminium rim helps to protect the wood from potential impact damage, Sturdy wood and aluminium construction provides you with long-lasting furniture Suitable for both indoor or outdoor use without the risk of weathering damage General Wood maintenance required - please order DL476
£119.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bolero Square Table with Ash Wood Top and Aluminium Frame - 720X600X600mm
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Square Ash and Aluminium Stacking Table 720X700X700mm Furniture Bar
£139.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Dining Flip Top Square Table in Ash Wood - Indoor Outdoor Patio Bar Café Restaurant Furniture - 730x600x600mm
£119.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Pre-Drilled Square Melamine Table Top Ash Grey 600mm
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Pre-drilled Square Table Top Natural Ash Veneer 700mm DY717
£58.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery