Bolero Square Bistro Table, Stainless Steel Top, 720x700x700mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Bistro Table -Stainless Steel 720(H) x 700(W) x 700(D)mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Bistro Table, Stainless Steel Top, 720x700x700mm

In stock
£161.99
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Stainless Steel Bistro Table 700mm - CG834

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.19
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Bistro Table, Stainless Steel Top, 720x700x700mm

In stock
£210.33
Free Delivery
Bolero Square Bistro Table, Stainless Steel Top, 720x700x700mm

Cheapest offer

Stainless-steel top is resistant to rust, staining and impact damage Steel top is also easy-to-clean for excellent hygiene Sturdy, aluminium base keeps the table secure and prevents tipping Non-slip feet allow for use indoors and outdoors without moving during use Rounded corners prevent cuts and grazes
£119.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bolero Bistro Dining Flip Top Square Table in Ash Wood - Indoor Outdoor Patio Bar Café Restaurant Furniture - 730x600x600mm
£119.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Square Ash Wood and Aluminium Commercial Table, 720X700X700mm
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Steel Square Table in White Stackable Easy Clean Durable - 668mm
£139.19
GBP 139.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Bistro Steel Square Table in Black Stackable Easy Clean Durable - 668mm
£103.19
GBP 103.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Black Steel Patterned Square Bistro Table 700mm - Indoor, Outdoor Dining Table with Foot Plugs, Assembly Required GG706
£92.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery