Bolero PE Wicker Side Chairs Charcoal, 860x500x600mm (Pack of 4)

Bolero Wicker Side Chairs Charcoal for Indoor and Outdoor 860X500X600mm 4pc

Bolero PE Wicker Side Chairs Charcoal, 860x500x600mm (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£223.92
Free Delivery

Bolero Wicker Side Chair in Charcoal 860mm Aluminium Frame - Pack Quantity - 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.92
Free Delivery

Bolero PE Wicker Side Chairs Charcoal (Pack of 4) - CF159

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.96
Free Delivery
Bolero PE Wicker Side Chairs Charcoal, 860x500x600mm (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

Deep-charcoal colourway adds a bold and sophisticated touch, Supplied fully-assembled - allowing for use from straight out of the box Deep-charcoal colourway adds a bold and sophisticated touch, Supplied fully-assembled - allowing for use from straight out of the box Ergonomic feet prevent accidental movement during service to keep guests safe, Swatches available (Code: AD934) Easy-to-clean design allows staff to quickly get seating ready for your next customers, Seat Height: 450mm Wicker-style material wont collect water when used outdoors
£223.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk