Elstead Bolla 2 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Nickel, E27

Bolla 2 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Nickel E27 Netlighting Grey One Size

Elstead Bolla 2 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Nickel, E27

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery

Bolla 2 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Nickel, E27 - Brushed Nickel

3-5 working days
£218.95
Delivery from £3.95

HINKLEY Bolla Ceiling Light Charming Nickel

4-5 weeks
£253.43
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bolla 2 Light Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Nickel, E27
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bolla Glass Art - Yellow Lab Puppy Ornament, Fused Glass, 2.5 in Flat, Christmas Hanging Suncatcher (Puppies Collection)
£19.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.37
Bolla Sneaker - female - Barracuda - Sneakers - Beige - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK
£180.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bolla Sneaker - female - Barracuda - Sneakers - Beige - 4 1/2 UK - Shoes 4 1/2 UK
£180.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Elstead Bolla 2 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Brushed Nickel, E27

Cheapest offer

The graceful lines of Sweeping double arms create a soft elegance, while heavy cast spheres perched at the tips add to its innovative style. The strong proportions of the arms in a Brushed Nickel finish contrast with the subtle bell-shaped glass combining both traditional and modern details. This offers a choice of different fittings, allowing you to choose the best fitting for the size and style of your room.
£192.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)