Bolle C-icarus Photochromic Sunglasses Golden Clear Ruby Photochromic/CAT0-3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

BOLLE C-icarus - Men - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£116.00
Delivery from £16.99

Bollé - C-Icarus Mineral Green Clear Ruby Photochromic - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£116.95
Delivery from £19.99

Glasses Bollé C-Icarus Vert TU

2-6 working days
£129.02
Delivery from £16.99

Bollé - Photochromic sunglasses - C-Icarus Mineral Green - Clear Ruby Photochromic in Nylon - Grey Grey one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£132.40
Delivery from £11.99

Bolle C-Icarus BS057006 Men's Sunglasses Green Size 138

4-7 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

bollé C-ICARUS Mineral Green - Clear Ruby Photochromic - Sunglasses - Medium - Unisex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.99
Free Delivery

Bollé - C-Icarus Photochromic Cat. 0-3 (VLT 82-12%) - Cycling glasses size M, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOLLE C-icarus - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOLLE SINGLASSES C-Icarus Glasses, Adult Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size
£72.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.56
BOLLE C-icarus - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£92.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bolle C-icarus Sunglasses Golden Volt Ultraviolet/CAT3
£92.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bolle C-icarus Sunglasses Golden TNS Gold/CAT3
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bolle C-icarus Photochromic Sunglasses Golden Clear Ruby Photochromic/CAT0-3

Cheapest offer

Stay on top of trends and performance with Bollé's new ultra light frameless model. With a cylindrical bold design and a great stability ensured by the use of Thermogrip® rubber on both the S-curved temples and the nose piece, the C-ICARUS has everything you need to make a difference. This 6-base shield is available with photochromic lens and Volt, our revolutionary high contrast enhanced colour lens.Specifications:- Fit: Medium- Weight: 26g- Product Material: Rilsan G850- Lens Name: Clear Ruby Photochromic cat 0 to 3- Additionnal Lenses: Clear Ruby Photochromic- Lens Category: Cat. 0 to 3- Additionnal Lens Category: 0 to 3- Base: 6Technology:What Is Phantom:- Phantom is Bollé's first photochromic lens with phenomenal optical clarity. It adapts to any light condition, ensuring precise visual acuity whatever the weather. The lens tint changes with the light from cat.1 to cat.3. Enhanced vision whatever the conditions. Phantom+ combines all of our 3 technologies adding a 4th additional e
£110.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)